Haverford, PA

Alumni Cross Country Course

9/15/2017

Race #1

WOMEN • 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1RYAN, LaurenFR160Unattached--16:45.95:35.3
2SWOPE, Emily161Unattached--22:37.47:32.5

Race #1

WOMEN • 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers) Division 1

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Division 1

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Villanova191-3-4-5-6(9)(10)1:24:13Division 1
2Penn402-7-8-11-12(13)(14)1:26:37Division 1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1HUTCHINSON, Nicole JR170Villanova116:20.55:26.8
2HONG, AbigailSR79Penn216:39.55:33.2
3BURDA, BellaJR165Villanova316:47.95:36.0
4MCARTHUR, RachelFR172Villanova416:55.65:38.5
5FISHER, KatieSR169Villanova517:00.95:40.3
6CILUFFO, KaleyJR167Villanova617:07.85:42.6
7ORIE, DanielleFR82Penn717:10.25:43.4
8WARNER, MarinJR91Penn817:24.55:48.2
9CAMPBELL, Ann SO166Villanova917:33.85:51.3
10SEYKORA, MariaSR173Villanova1017:36.05:52.0
11HUNTSMAN, AlexandraSR80Penn1117:37.65:52.5
12CATANIA, JuliannaSO72Penn1217:45.15:55.0
13KOHLI, JulietSO81Penn1317:52.15:57.4
14RYAN, OliviaJR84Penn1417:53.55:57.8
15RANCAN, ChristinaSO83Penn--17:54.35:58.1
16VISCONTO, KarliJR90Penn--17:58.75:59.6
17VILLABA, MadelineSO89Penn--18:12.86:04.3
18AKINS, NiaSO69Penn--18:13.16:04.4
19COCHRANE, KyleneSR73Penn--18:20.76:06.9
20HARSCH, Carole JR77Penn--18:28.86:09.6
21JASKOT , Erin SR171Villanova--18:31.26:10.4
22SCHNEIDER, MikaylaSO85Penn--18:49.66:16.5
23TANAKA, MelissaFR88Penn--18:51.36:17.1
24STREMME, RachelJR87Penn--18:51.76:17.2
25DEL ROSSI, RebeccaSR168Villanova--18:55.26:18.4
26ALM, GinaSR70Penn--18:59.36:19.8
27HAYES, NiamhFR78Penn--DNF---
28CONNOLLY-SPORING, Hannah JR75Penn--DNF---
29SMITH, Jacquelyn SO174Villanova--DNF---
30WEBB, MaryFR92Penn--DNF---
31SHUG, AnnaSO86Penn--DNF---
32DEVORE, KatherineSO76Penn--DNF---
33CONDELL, AlyssaFR74Penn--DNF---
34BESTON, RachelSO71Penn--DNF---

Race #1

WOMEN • 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers) Division 3

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Division 3

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Haverford191-2-3-6-7(8)(9)1:32:08Division 3
2Swarthmore424-5-10-11-12(13)(14)1:35:47Division 3

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1GIANNETTI, NicoleSR10Haverford117:56.15:58.7
2KEYSER-GIBSON, AmeliaSR14Haverford218:05.16:01.7
3SULLIVAN, KatieSR22Haverford318:05.46:01.8
4BUKHARIN, IrinaSR121Swarthmore418:42.66:14.2
5PRICE, LillySO131Swarthmore518:59.96:20.0
6DOLL, HannahFR7Haverford619:00.36:20.1
7KAULBACH, GriffinFR13Haverford719:00.86:20.3
8YEAKEY, HannahFR25Haverford819:03.56:21.2
9DREW, SophiaJR9Haverford919:04.46:21.5
10ZENG, XiaojingJR139Swarthmore1019:07.16:22.4
11HIMELEIN-WACHOWIAK, KenzieJR127Swarthmore1119:23.16:27.7
12HAWKINS, MollyFR11Haverford--19:33.16:31.0
13GUTOW, HannahSO125Swarthmore1219:34.16:31.4
14HAYWOOD, JillianSR126Swarthmore1319:37.66:32.5
15WHITESIDE, PhoebeSO138Swarthmore1419:40.06:33.3
16CAVANAUGH, MarySR4Haverford--19:58.76:39.6
17WADE, SarahSR24Haverford--20:06.16:42.0
18ZIMMERMAN, MayaFR140Swarthmore--20:15.06:45.0
19LOVE, AlisonSR16Haverford--20:15.26:45.1
20SMITH, JuliaJR21Haverford--20:19.26:46.4
21MARIANA, RamirezSO18Haverford--20:20.56:46.8
22JAYCOBS, JolieSO12Haverford--20:24.66:48.2
23MCMURRY, PaulineSO130Swarthmore--20:27.76:49.2
24SMITH, SarahFR134Swarthmore--20:28.96:49.6
25KRALL, McKennaSO15Haverford--20:31.66:50.5
26PETRICHENKO, AngelinaFR20Haverford--20:36.26:52.1
27DOBBS, SarahSR122Swarthmore--20:41.76:53.9
28ROSA-PEREZ, KimSR132Swarthmore--20:43.46:54.5
29ARDITI, ZoeSO2Haverford--21:02.77:00.9
30WANG, TiffanyFR137Swarthmore--21:04.17:01.4
31SERBIN, BretSR133Swarthmore--21:27.37:09.1
32SWEENEY, SierraFR136Swarthmore--21:37.87:12.6
33SUNG-CLARKE, SerenaJR135Swarthmore--21:40.87:13.6
34LUU, MichelleSO17Haverford--21:50.87:16.9
35MCCANN, EliseSO191Widener--21:57.17:19.0
36ALVES, LianaSR1Haverford--22:21.17:27.0
37KELLY, MeghanSR129Swarthmore--22:40.97:33.6
38ZAMORA, AmySR26Haverford--23:06.77:42.2
39KEEVEY, CaraFR189Widener--23:27.27:49.1
40HOLT, LaurenFR128Swarthmore--23:44.17:54.7
41ZHAN, XiaoouSO27Haverford--DNF---
42TURNER, KathrynFR23Haverford--DNF---
43CORREIA, KathrynSO6Haverford--DNF---
44PAZZI, CalottaSO19Haverford--DNF---
45CHAMPAGNE, AlisonSO5Haverford--DNF---
46AXINN, AmaliaFR3Haverford--DNF---
47DOROSHOW, AbigailSO8Haverford--DNF---
48PORETTI, KellyJR192Widener--DNF---
49FITZPATRICK , CarolineJR188Widener--DNF---
50RUSSO, ColleenFR193Widener--DNF---
51MAYES, MadelineSR190Widener--DNF---
52BELTRAN, JenSR120Swarthmore--DNF---
53FAIN, SusanSR124Swarthmore--DNF---
54ERICKSON, IsabelSR123Swarthmore--DNF---

Race #2

MEN • 4 Miles (6.44 Kilometers)

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1WHALEN, Mike164Unattached--22:26.45:36.6
2HUGHES, Billy163Unattached--DNF---
3COUNSEL, Qadree162Unattached--DNF---

Race #2

MEN • 4 Miles (6.44 Kilometers) Division 1

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Division 1

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Penn253-4-5-6-7(8)(9)1:39:00Division 1
2Villanova361-2-10-11-12(13)(14)1:39:37Division 1
3Lehigh8515-16-17-18-19(20)(21)1:47:38Division 1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1COMBER, Casey178Villanova119:20.84:50.2
2MARSTON, Andrew180Villanova219:29.84:52.5
3MONOGUE, KevinJR110Penn319:34.84:53.7
4LUCIANO, Christopher SR109Penn419:38.54:54.6
5HALLY, PatrickSR106Penn519:46.74:56.7
6RENKEN, RyanFR114Penn619:58.54:59.6
7GROFF, AaronSO104Penn720:01.45:00.4
8DALY, ColinSO99Penn820:04.45:01.1
9DALY, WilliamSO100Penn920:05.15:01.3
10WEBB, SamJR118Penn--20:05.45:01.4
11STEELE, Nick184Villanova1020:05.55:01.4
12COHEN, DanielFR96Penn--20:13.65:03.4
13SWENSON, Zach185Villanova1120:14.15:03.5
14WILSON, RossSR119Penn--20:19.95:05.0
15HALLLY, AndrewSO105Penn--20:25.15:06.3
16POWER, Paul183Villanova1220:26.25:06.6
17MALONE, Ben179Villanova1320:32.05:08.0
18AHMAD, ZakFR93Penn--20:33.35:08.3
19GRACA, EliasJR103Penn--20:33.85:08.5
20MORRO, Rob181Villanova1420:35.05:08.8
21CONNELLY, Thomas SR97Penn--20:38.15:09.5
22BARR, Martin176Villanova--20:46.85:11.7
23CONVEY, Kurt JR98Penn--20:48.45:12.1
24MULROY , Thomas SR111Penn--20:51.95:13.0
25KENNEDY, EricFR107Penn--20:54.15:13.5
26WETZEL, Logan187Villanova--20:56.25:14.1
27SARATHY, AjayFR117Penn--20:58.25:14.6
28ROTH, AlexanderFR115Penn--20:59.75:14.9
29VAZQUEZ, Louis186Villanova--21:01.55:15.4
30KERSTEN, EricFR64Lehigh1521:03.15:15.8
31CAREY, NoahFR95Penn--21:11.85:18.0
32KLOPF, Robert JR108Penn--21:13.25:18.3
33ARRIVO, Lucas175Villanova--21:21.65:20.4
34BROWN, SeanFR61Lehigh1621:27.45:21.9
35BERMAN, KyleJR60Lehigh1721:32.45:23.1
36GAINES, IsaiahSO102Penn--21:34.85:23.7
37NORTON, NickFR67Lehigh1821:38.35:24.6
38POYNTER, MitchellSO113Penn--21:45.15:26.3
39NICHOLS, Paul 182Villanova--21:51.25:27.8
40MITCHELL, MichaelFR66Lehigh1921:56.75:29.2
41NOVAK, JoeJR112Penn--22:05.25:31.3
42HERNANDEZ, RafaelSO63Lehigh2022:09.95:32.5
43PAUL, HenrySR68Lehigh2122:14.25:33.6
44EHMANN, Paul JR101Penn--22:36.35:39.1
45BUSER, JamesSR94Penn--23:08.45:47.1
46BONANOTTE, JacobFR177Villanova--23:32.75:53.2
47CURRAN, JackSR62Lehigh--DNF---
48RUSSO, AnthonyFR116Penn--DNF---
49KIRK, KyleSR65Lehigh--DNF---

Race #2

MEN • 4 Miles (6.44 Kilometers) Division 3

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Division 3

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Haverford161-2-3-4-6(7)(8)1:41:42Division 3
2Swarthmore6110-11-12-13-15(16)(17)1:48:34Division 3
3Widener655-9-14-18-19(20)(21)1:49:11Division 3

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1GEARINGER, DylanJR38Haverford119:58.54:59.6
2WOODS, HenrySR59Haverford220:14.25:03.6
3HERLIHY, RyanJR40Haverford320:19.85:05.0
4PEET, GrahamJR52Haverford420:28.05:07.0
5LIVOLSI, FranklinSO197Widener520:39.35:09.8
6MCCALPIN, SamSO49Haverford620:41.35:10.3
7STADLER, JamesSR55Haverford720:47.55:11.9
8MORGAN, GregJR51Haverford820:51.05:12.8
9WILLIG, MattSR57Haverford--20:53.05:13.3
10JAUREGUI-VOLPE, MarceloSR43Haverford--21:00.15:15.0
11RASTATTER, RyanJR199Widener921:07.15:16.8
12PARTS, VaughnSO154Swarthmore1021:22.15:20.5
13KURTZ, PeterJR46Haverford--21:35.25:23.8
14AGRAWAL, MayankSR141Swarthmore1121:37.05:24.3
15KAWAKATSU, HiroSO45Haverford--21:41.35:25.3
16HUDSON, KevinFR147Swarthmore1221:43.75:25.9
17SATTERTHWAITE, LincolnSR54Haverford--21:45.25:26.3
18KENNY, FrankSO149Swarthmore1321:51.95:28.0
19GOINGS, ChrisJR39Haverford--21:56.05:29.0
20HELLMIG, TylerJR196Widener1421:56.95:29.2
21WATT, DavidSO56Haverford--21:57.35:29.3
22HEINZERLING, LucasSO146Swarthmore1521:59.25:29.8
23FONG, TylerSR34Haverford--22:01.25:30.3
24GANDOLFO-LUCIA, ChrisJR37Haverford--22:08.45:32.1
25KATZ, MattFR44Haverford--22:11.45:32.9
26BARKER, JamesSO29Haverford--22:13.15:33.3
27COLGAN, WilliamJR144Swarthmore1622:23.65:35.9
28PRIOR, AndrewSR155Swarthmore1722:29.75:37.4
29CHARO, BenSR143Swarthmore--22:36.65:39.2
30BAKER, EvanSO142Swarthmore--22:36.85:39.2
31DOSKOCH, GrahamSO145Swarthmore--22:40.35:40.1
32DEERY, BryanFR194Widener1822:40.65:40.2
33PERRY, GeneFR53Haverford--22:44.05:41.0
34OATES, TylerSO198Widener1922:46.65:41.7
35DONOVAN, WilliamFR195Widener2022:53.75:43.4
36MICK, GraysonFR150Swarthmore--22:59.95:45.0
37HUNTER, JackFR42Haverford--23:07.75:46.9
38STEFANSKI, JoeSR205Widener2123:21.15:50.3
39MODI, ShailFR151Swarthmore--23:27.45:51.9
40KENASTON, ElliotFR148Swarthmore--23:29.25:52.3
41PUGLIANO, NickSO156Swarthmore--23:30.05:52.5
42DITKOVSKY, SamSO33Haverford--23:35.45:53.9
43BASSETT, LiamSR30Haverford--23:54.35:58.6
44MADDEN, ConorSO48Haverford--23:56.45:59.1
45GAN, SteveSO36Haverford--24:15.76:03.9
46MELENDEZ, Oscar FR50Haverford--24:16.56:04.1
47CHANG, ArthurJR32Haverford--24:16.96:04.2
48ROBEY, AlexSR158Swarthmore--24:20.56:05.1
49AKERHIELM, NathanFR28Haverford--24:32.36:08.1
50REYES, JordanJR157Swarthmore--24:41.26:10.3
51BECHEN, ChrisSR31Haverford--24:42.56:10.6
52HILLEGAS, WillSO41Haverford--24:59.76:14.9
53MURPHY, DeclanFR152Swarthmore--25:51.66:27.9
54SMALL, JacobSO200Widener--26:18.16:34.5
55WOODHOUSE, IanJR58Haverford--DNF---
56FRYE, JoshuaJR35Haverford--DNF---
57WARREN, BenjaminJR159Swarthmore--DNF---
58NEWMAN, OliverSR153Swarthmore--DNF---
59LYNCH, LiamJR47Haverford--DNF---